Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Bicton Blister, Bicton Blister - Sunday 27 November 2016. 11:00 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



58 1:13:04
GILL, Chris M36 64.44% 252 58
59 1:13:06
GREENHALGH, Amy AxeValley Runners F38 72.69% 920 59
60 1:13:24
ROBERTS, Adam EXETER TRI CLUB M32 64.15% 189 60
61 1:13:26
BONFIELD, Kevin M49 70.47% 107 61
62 1:13:31
GREEN, Andrew Exeter Harriers M33 64.04% 99 62
63 1:13:38
LAKE, Emma ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F41 73.95% 872 63
64 1:13:56
KIDD, Lawrence Haldon TrailRunners M32 63.68% 233 64
65 1:14:05
WEEKS, Steve Torbay AC M42 66.28% 70 65
66 1:14:14
KING, Anthony South West RoadRunners M0 63.43% 272 66
67 1:14:18
RAVEN, Paul M48 69.11% 247 67
68 1:14:34
EWIN, Bernard EXETER TRI CLUB M53 71.68% 95 68
69 1:14:39
DUNN, Geoff M39 64.37% 12 69
70 1:14:40
SANSOM, Brian Exmouth Harriers M52 71.00% 64 70
71 1:14:49
BIRD, Mathew M30 62.93% 128 71
72 1:14:55
ORRISS, Ben Haldon TrailRunners M32 62.85% 287 72
73 1:15:07
SNOW, Tom M16 62.68% 220 73
74 1:15:15
CAMPBELL, Anthony M40 64.32% 290 74
75 1:15:19
GREEN, Leyton YEOVIL TOWN RRC M42 65.19% 103 75
76 1:15:21
SWAN, Flo AxeValley Runners F17 69.03% 873 76
77 1:15:27
ROUTLEDGE, Dan M26 62.40% 910 77
78 1:15:41
MARSHALL, David M46 66.81% 98 78
79 1:16:01
BERRY, Mark NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M55 71.50% 196 79
80 1:16:06
MURPHY, MIKE SOMERSET RC TRI M50 68.53% 92 80
81 1:16:21
KEANEY, Sean M43 64.77% 39 81
82 1:16:23
HEWER, Mathew AxeValley Runners M38 62.47% 197 82
83 1:16:23
RUSHFORTH, Suzy South West RoadRunners F42 71.87% 875 83
84 1:16:58
HIRONS, Sarah ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F36 67.95% 853 84
85 1:16:59
WOOD, Ashley Teignbridge Trotters M36 61.16% 33 85
86 1:17:12
ROSSER, Steve South West RoadRunners M50 67.55% 270 86
87 1:17:32
SWEENEY, Chris M40 62.42% 38 87
88 1:17:49
HOSKIN, Mike ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M43 63.55% 58 88
89 1:17:53
INGLIS, Roderic Honiton Running Club M58 71.69% 269 89
90 1:18:01
GRAIL, Ian M49 66.33% 217 90
91 1:18:05
SWIFT, Simon ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M48 65.76% 144 91
92 1:18:11
MACKENZIE, Joanna F45 72.01% 918 92
93 1:18:17
PERRING, Chris hydrographic harriers M28 60.14% 159 93
94 1:18:23
STENNING, James London front runners M37 60.47% 124 94
95 1:18:32
BATTERSHILL, Timothy South West RoadRunners M38 60.76% 212 95
96 1:18:49
HOOKER, Garry Torbay AC M46 64.16% 226 96
97 1:19:07
WEBB, Natalie F43 69.96% 883 97
98 1:19:10
FEIGHAN, Micheal South West RoadRunners M51 66.42% 225 98
99 1:19:13
PYNE, Ross Dawlish Coasters M39 60.66% 208 99
100 1:19:28
BROOKS, Melanie Dawlish Coasters F41 68.52% 907 100
101 1:19:39
ANDERSON, Jake M45 63.00% 305 101
102 1:19:52
GREY, Dan Haldon TrailRunners M35 58.95% 172 102
103 1:20:06
FROST, Barry South West RoadRunners M58 69.70% 279 103
104 1:20:09
OGDEN, Mark NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M55 67.81% 48 104
105 1:20:10
KINGDON, Joseph M17 58.73% 129 105
106 1:20:25
EBERT, Pierre M23 58.55% 87 106
107 1:20:26
LOFTS, Kevin M45 62.39% 28 107
108 1:20:32
FRANCIS, Sarah NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F44 69.31% 852 108
109 1:20:34
BARNETT, Tom M29 58.44% 51 109
110 1:20:37
BARTLETT, Julian Sidmouth Running Club M55 67.42% 185 110
111 1:20:54
FERGUSON, Andrew mudcrew trail runners M51 65.00% 239 111
112 1:21:11
HAYLOCK, Alan M40 59.62% 40 112
113 1:21:17
ISAAC, Caro DEVON&CORNWALL POLICE F53 74.47% 810 113
114 1:21:24
DOLEZEL, Jan Haldon TrailRunners M35 57.84% 223 114
115 1:21:26
HANSFORD, Clare AxeValley Runners F49 71.61% 892 115
116 1:21:27
TAYLOR, Joshua Teignbridge Trotters M16 57.81% 276 116
117 1:21:28
NELIGAN, Andrew M38 58.57% 297 117
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 2 December 2016 Page 2 of 8