Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Blister Lite 16, Blister Lite 16 - Sunday 27 November 2016. 11:00 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



58 0:48:07
RICHES, Matt M28 39.92% 1227 59
59 0:48:10
TAYLOR, Isabella cool running F21 44.25% 1220 60
60 0:48:12
LUKE, Heidi Dawlish Coasters F33 44.22% 1336 62
61 0:48:22
CAMPS, Ruth Bridport runners F43 47.28% 1383 63
62 0:48:31
PARROTT, MADDIE THORNBURY RC F53 51.58% 1215 64
63 0:48:53
ROWSE, Stephanie South West RoadRunners F34 43.60% 1351 65
64 0:48:54
LEE, Sue-ellen F36 44.18% 1345 66
65 0:49:14
MAINSTONE, Peter THORNBURY RC M65 49.93% 1216 67
66 0:49:22
BLACKBOURN, Helen cool running F18 43.17% 1365 68
67 0:49:27
TOLKEIN, Kim cool running F20 43.10% 1366 69
68 0:49:54
BRISTOW, Ben ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M14 38.49% 1337 70
69 0:49:58
VERCOE, Niamh Bridport runners F35 42.89% 1373 71
70 0:50:07
RICHARDS, Lorna Dawlish Coasters F64 56.20% 1389 72
71 0:50:08
BRADFORD, Liz cool running F21 42.51% 1358 73
72 0:50:25
HAYLOCK, Rosina F42 44.98% 1329 74
73 0:50:35
SEWELL, Emily cool running F20 42.13% 1372 75
74 0:51:20
BRISTOW, Monica ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F66 56.25% 1338 76
75 0:51:25
ROCKEY, Susan Sidmouth Running Club F30 41.45% 1352 77
76 0:51:41
PEEK, Dawn Honiton Running Club F47 45.80% 1349 78
77 0:51:51
ATHERTON, Anita South West RoadRunners F49 46.49% 1201 79
78 0:51:55
COUCH, Jacqui TORRINGTON F47 45.60% 1206 80
79 0:51:56
LEVERTON, Allison TORRINGTON F45 44.79% 1207 81
80 0:52:14
DAVEY, Bec AxeValley Runners M45 39.51% 1208 82
81 0:52:20
PAYNE, ROD Teignbridge Trotters M63 46.03% 1211 83
82 0:52:42
CARTER, Catherine F51 46.59% 1328 84
83 0:53:09
THEEDOM, JACKY Crediton running network F62 51.77% 1368 85
84 0:53:10
BALL, Caroline Sidmouth Running Club F33 40.08% 1367 86
85 0:53:29
KERR, Robert AxeValley Runners M65 45.96% 1202 87
86 0:53:31
ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F61 50.83% 1390 88
87 0:53:35
GOSLIN, Melanie Dawlish Coasters F47 44.18% 1203 89
88 0:53:46
CABLE, Karla Dawlish Coasters F49 44.83% 1354 90
89 0:54:14
TOWN, Calvin M68 46.87% 4 91
90 0:54:40
CUNNINGHAM, Sue Sidmouth Running Club F72 57.40% 1396 92
91 0:55:07
VINCENT, Heather Tiverton Womens Running F51 44.55% 1330 93
92 0:55:15
KYLE, Margaret Women on the run F68 53.66% 1399 94
93 0:55:28
HAWKINS, John M69 46.35% 1224 95
94 0:55:42
FOX, Joanne F43 41.06% 1204 96
95 0:56:27
BOWLES, Nancy Bridport runners F39 39.19% 1381 97
96 0:56:39
JENNER, Michaela cool running F20 37.62% 1359 98
97 0:56:53
HIGHT, Bianca cool running F20 37.47% 1362 99
98 0:56:54
FEARN, Lynsey F41 39.53% 1353 100
99 0:58:39
MULLIER, Debby women on the run F66 49.24% 1392 101
100 0:59:35
HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers F47 39.73% 1325 102
101 0:59:52
MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers F59 44.44% 1357 103
102 0:59:52
BECKENRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers F46 39.20% 1333 104
103 0:59:53
HARDING, Sarah F40 37.24% 1232 105
104 1:00:29
WRIGHT, Jess F16 35.24% 1344 106
105 1:01:10
BAGWELL, Felicity F15 34.84% 1343 107
106 1:01:11
BAGWELL, Ruth F44 37.69% 1339 108
107 1:01:16
RIPPON, Melanie F39 36.11% 1342 109
108 1:07:06
PETHICK, Leesa Plymouth Harriers F47 35.28% 1355 110
109 1:07:07
BILLING, Nicola Plymouth Harriers F48 35.59% 1210 111
There were 109 finishers in the All Competitors category.
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 8 January 2017 Page 2 of 2