Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite 16

Blister Lite 16

Sunday 27 November 2016. 11:00 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:28:35 HAMPTON, David South Devon M27 67.20% 1388 1
2 0:30:49 GARRICK, Toby Sidmouth Running Club M16 62.33% 1391 2
3 0:31:08 BENHAM, James South West RoadRunners M35 61.75% 1230 3
4 0:31:30 FOX, Obbie SWMF running club M14 60.97% 1226 4
5 0:31:41 TOMKINS, George Honiton Running Club M14 60.62% 1376 5
6 0:33:01 GREENSLADE, Ben Cycle Life Tri Team M16 58.17% 1223 6
7 0:33:03 GERMAN, Harry South West RoadRunners M33 58.11% 1319 7
8 0:33:21 LEATHER, Paul M39 59.25% 1315 8
9 0:34:08 FOSTER, Charles M17 56.27% 1222 9
10 0:34:49 WAKEM, Robert M16 55.17% 1382 10
11 0:34:50 ASHBY, Will Sidmouth Running Club M15 55.14% 1221 11
12 0:35:18 HUNT, Maggie FERC F58 74.57% 1326 12
13 0:35:37 SMART, Adam Newton Abbot M13 53.93% 1228 13
14 0:35:56 GERMAN, Fiona South West RoadRunners F17 59.31% 1318 14
15 0:36:07 CARPENTER, Arron M40 55.10% 1229 15
16 0:37:50 ROONEY, Tom M33 50.77% 1369 16
17 0:38:57 MARRIOTT, Kate Sidmouth Running Club F14 54.72% 822 17
18 0:39:06 THOMAS, Alex M16 49.12% 1371 18
19 0:39:19 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M62 60.65% 1321 19
20 0:39:29 PRICE, Bonnie F9 53.98% 1219 20
21 0:39:53 BARTLETT, Luke M17 48.16% 1218 21
22 0:40:04 BAGWELL, Richard M43 50.76% 1340 22
23 0:41:26 VAUGHAN, Phillip M74 66.12% 1313 23
24 0:41:35 LEATHER, Mia F15 51.25% 1314 24
25 0:42:53 BIDMEAD, Howard Honiton Running Club M59 54.03% 1394 25
26 0:43:02 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West RoadRunners M53 51.08% 1200 26
27 0:43:16 WILLIAMS, Tom M27 44.39% 1378 27
28 0:43:17 WILLIAMS, Paul M36 44.72% 1379 28
29 0:43:19 BROWN, Hannah Tiverton Harriers F24 49.20% 1356 29
30 0:43:31 ADAMS, Nick AxeValley Runners M61 54.26% 1213 30
31 0:44:10 HART, Canny AxeValley Runners F44 52.22% 1209 31
32 0:44:22 ELSTON, Lee Exmouth Harriers M38 44.23% 1327 32
33 0:44:28 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F61 61.17% 1320 33
34 0:44:44 FARNHAM, Christine Epsomallsorts F54 56.49% 1380 34
35 0:44:49 TAGGART, Ada F16 47.55% 1348 35
36 0:45:11 GLAZIER, Rosie Sweatshop Running Community F27 47.17% 1397 36
37 0:45:31 MADGE, Paul South West RoadRunners M57 49.99% 1398 37
38 0:45:39 FRANKPITT, Madeleine F15 46.68% 915 38
39 0:45:43 FOX, Mathew M46 45.48% 1332 39
40 0:45:54 CHURCHILL, Fay F40 48.59% 1217 40
41 0:45:59 MILLER, Samantha AxeValley Runners F49 52.42% 1214 41
42 0:46:02 TAGGART, Emma F45 50.53% 1346 42
43 0:46:07 JAGGS, Ayla cool running F21 46.21% 1360 43
44 0:46:14 BROWN, Hannah Women On The Run F31 46.10% 1231 44
45 0:46:15 GREEN, Michelle F47 51.19% 1374 45
46 0:46:20 LEE, Lisa TORRINGTON F31 46.00% 1393 46
47 0:46:27 ACKERMAN, Victoria Bridport runners F35 46.14% 1212 47
48 0:46:30 MILLEN, David Sidmouth Running Club M69 55.29% 1400 48
49 0:46:33 HOLLYMAN, James M19 41.26% 1233 49
50 0:46:41 HOLMES, Phill M39 42.33% 1377 50
51 0:46:45 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club M69 54.99% 1322 51
52 0:46:50 CHAPMAN, Andy M36 41.33% 1341 52
53 0:47:46 COUCH, Brogan TORRINGTON F97 153.06% 1205 54
54 0:47:49 CREESE, Vicky F32 44.57% 1387 55
55 0:47:50 ARGYLE, May F20 44.55% 1386 56
56 0:48:02 HORNE, Florence cool running F20 44.37% 1361 57
57 0:48:07 HARWOOD, Jessica F26 44.29% 1225 58
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 8 January 2017 Page 1 of 2