Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Blister Lite 2015, - Sunday 29 November 2015. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



58 0:50:52
SAMPSON, Bethany South West RoadRunners F15 97.08% 1260 58
59 0:50:53
DOYLE, Pauline Sidmouth Running Club F44 104.19% 1280 59
60 0:51:05
RICHARDSON, Jane OKEHAMPTON RC F66 129.72% 1216 60
61 0:51:16
SHAW, Rob M43 91.58% 1271 61
62 0:51:28
CARTER, Maxine F47 105.73% 1303 62
63 0:51:28
BEESLEY, Jenny South West RoadRunners F48 106.67% 1238 63
64 0:51:29
ATHERTON, Anita South West RoadRunners F48 106.64% 1259 64
65 0:51:38
ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F60 119.59% 1284 65
66 0:53:00
BROWN, Emma F43 99.21% 1224 66
67 0:53:02
DAY, Gill AxeValley Runners F41 97.52% 1276 67
68 0:53:03
WOODWARD, Janet AxeValley Runners F51 106.35% 1248 68
69 0:53:08
HINDLEY, Janice F57 112.61% 1269 69
70 0:53:36
HARLEY, Linda F48 102.43% 1293 70
71 0:53:57
GRIFFITHS, Suzie Taunton Athletic club F45 99.10% 1301 71
72 0:54:10
KERR, Martin AxeValley Runners M65 104.77% 1292 72
73 0:54:17
CHADWICK, Jessica AxeValley Runners F37 92.26% 1283 73
74 0:54:24
GREEN, Fiona F43 96.66% 1252 74
75 0:54:43
PEEK, Dawn Honiton Running Club F46 98.57% 1254 75
76 0:54:50
TAYLER, Sim F48 100.12% 1308 76
77 0:54:54
WALKER, Sue Royal Manor Portland AC F59 111.29% 1218 77
78 0:54:56
THORP, Hazel Egdon Heath Harriers F53 104.67% 954 78
79 0:55:32
GREGORY, Angela F35 88.93% 1297 79
80 0:55:46
GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club M67 104.03% 1250 80
81 0:56:00
DAVEY, Philippa Plymouth Musketeers F48 98.04% 1296 81
82 0:56:18
HAYDON, Rachael OKEHAMPTON RC F21 87.71% 1270 82
83 0:56:26
MISZENSKA, Lesley Sidmouth Running Club F55 103.87% 1286 83
84 0:56:27
CUNNINGHAM, Sue Sidmouth Running Club F71 125.54% 1291 84
85 0:57:05
TRYLSKA, MARIA Dawlish Coasters F50 97.90% 1251 85
86 0:57:05
BROKENSHAW, Mike Dawlish Coasters M67 101.64% 1249 86
87 0:57:36
CLEEVE, David M30 77.55% 1243 87
88 0:58:18
VALENTINE, William Torbay AC M66 98.43% 1231 88
89 0:58:18
MULLIER, Debby Exmouth Running Belles F65 112.21% 1268 89
90 0:58:25
SHERJAN, Katie Honiton Running Club F36 85.05% 1304 90
91 0:59:42
PACKER, John M58 88.81% 1212 91
92 1:00:06
BEST, Zdena F50 92.98% 969 92
93 1:00:51
HIRONS, Victoria AxeValley Runners F44 87.13% 1241 93
94 1:01:05
SPRY, Helen F41 84.67% 1255 94
95 1:05:17
HALL, Simon Chard M56 79.75% 141 95
96 1:05:22
BECKENKRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers F45 81.80% 1220 96
97 1:05:25
HADFIELDBENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers F46 82.45% 1219 97
98 1:05:35
CRANE, Alison Plymouth Harriers F42 79.49% 1221 98
99 1:05:35
HORSWELL, Donna Plymouth Harriers F44 80.84% 1222 99
100 1:05:37
MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers F58 92.13% 1215 100
101 1:05:38
BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Harriers F30 75.24% 1236 101
102 1:05:39
NIETO, Jo Plymouth Harriers F43 80.10% 1239 102
There were 102 finishers in the All Competitors category.
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 29 November 2015 Page 2 of 2