Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite 2015

Sunday 29 November 2015. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:30:18 GARRICK, Toby Sidmouth Running Club M15 147.41% 1247 1
2 0:30:42 BENHAM, James South West RoadRunners M34 145.49% 1305 2
3 0:32:28 DANN, Harvey M44 145.69% 1299 3
4 0:32:38 FOX, Harry M15 136.87% 1265 4
5 0:32:53 FOX, Obbie M13 135.83% 1264 5
6 0:33:14 SWAN, Flo AxeValley Runners F16 148.60% 1311 6
7 0:33:23 DAY, Ethan AxeValley Runners M15 133.80% 1275 7
8 0:34:03 GRAHAM, Robert South West RoadRunners M40 134.95% 1306 8
9 0:34:12 MALTBY, Ethan NDB 1302 9
10 0:34:19 NEWSON, Mark M49 143.18% 1287 10
11 0:34:58 WAYNE, Ross Purbeck runners M39 130.51% 1245 11
12 0:35:06 GREENSLADE, Ben M15 127.26% 1295 12
13 0:35:31 HORSFIELD, Somer Exeter Harriers F15 139.04% 1234 13
14 0:35:47 HUNT, Maggie FERC F57 167.21% 1267 14
15 0:36:25 DOYLE, Damian Sidmouth Running Club M19 122.65% 1282 15
16 0:36:31 BURD, Lauren F14 135.24% 1214 16
17 0:37:53 GREENSLADE, Malcolm M54 135.11% 1294 17
18 0:39:43 TAGGART, Iain M47 121.82% 1227 18
19 0:39:50 BLACKFORD, Derek M43 117.87% 1213 19
20 0:39:53 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M61 136.69% 1237 20
21 0:39:59 DREW, Jayne Sidmouth Running Club F48 137.31% 1278 21
22 0:40:31 FOX, Mathew M45 117.61% 1266 22
23 0:41:07 HILL, Fred M16 108.63% 1233 23
24 0:41:14 GOODWIN, Matthew M16 108.33% 1244 24
25 0:41:18 BURNS, IAN M46 116.26% 1228 25
26 0:41:20 MILLWARD, Rob M66 138.83% 1273 26
27 0:42:26 VAUGHAN, Phillip M73 147.05% 1225 27
28 0:43:35 RICH, Al Egdon Heath Harriers M65 130.21% 26 28
29 0:44:02 COLEMAN, Mathew M36 101.48% 1258 29
30 0:44:26 SPRY, Will M14 100.53% 1274 30
31 0:44:29 PEEK, Tony Honiton Running Club M46 107.94% 1253 31
32 0:44:33 TREWICK, Lizzie F29 110.85% 1279 32
33 0:44:56 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F60 137.43% 1223 33
34 0:45:03 MENZIES, James M44 104.99% 1312 34
35 0:45:08 SMITH, Jeanne NEWTON ABBOT AC F48 121.64% 1285 35
36 0:45:11 NEWSON, Janice F47 120.44% 1288 36
37 0:45:16 MCKINNON, Naoko EXETER TRI CLUB F57 132.18% 1230 37
38 0:45:47 BOWEN, Simon Crediton running network M49 107.32% 1257 38
39 0:46:48 MARRIOTT, Kate Sidmouth Running Club F13 105.52% 1226 39
40 0:47:00 TRINER, Angie F43 111.88% 1307 40
41 0:47:17 PROUSE, Nadine Running For Ever RC F40 108.46% 1277 41
42 0:47:31 DOYLE, Chris Sidmouth Running Club M44 99.54% 1281 42
43 0:47:31 COATES, Teresa AxeValley Runners F51 118.73% 1298 43
44 0:47:51 FLATHERTY, Eileen F46 112.71% 1235 44
45 0:48:14 SMITH, Henry AxeValley Runners M52 104.35% 1309 45
46 0:48:25 APPELBOAM, Rebecca F44 109.50% 1229 46
47 0:49:14 PALFREY, Heather F34 100.30% 1290 47
48 0:49:37 TAGGART, Emma F44 106.85% 1300 48
49 0:49:37 FEWINS, Alison F34 99.53% 1289 49
50 0:49:44 KNIGHT, Manda F34 99.30% 1272 50
51 0:49:45 KENWAY, Sarah F28 99.26% 1211 51
52 0:50:02 STOEVA, Milena F30 98.70% 1310 52
53 0:50:27 ADCOCK, Chris Dawlish Coasters M45 94.45% 1262 53
54 0:50:28 DAVEY, Niky F39 100.83% 1261 54
55 0:50:29 LUKE, Heidi F32 97.82% 1263 55
56 0:50:32 ALLAN, Christian Women On The Run F40 101.48% 754 56
57 0:50:47 LEE, Sue-ellen F35 97.24% 1256 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 29 November 2015 Page 1 of 2