Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite

Blister Lite

Sunday 30 November 2014. 12:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:29:43 LESNIAK, Michal South West RoadRunners M26 64.63% 1166 1
2 0:31:33 CAMPBELL, James Purbeck runners M22 60.88% 1187 2
3 0:35:21 ROWLINGS, Olivia NEWTON ABBOT AC F16 60.29% 1102 3
4 0:35:45 HUNT, Maggie FERC F56 72.11% 1106 4
5 0:36:19 SWAN, Florence F15 58.68% 1176 5
6 0:36:46 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M42 54.91% 1113 6
7 0:37:54 DAY, Ethan AxeValley Runners M14 50.68% 1110 7
8 0:38:02 GREENSLADE, Malcolm M53 57.80% 1175 8
9 0:38:57 WATSON, Will AxeValley Runners M14 49.31% 1168 9
10 0:38:57 PINK, Jonathon M17 49.31% 1096 10
11 0:38:59 TAGGART, Iain M46 53.34% 1117 11
12 0:39:06 BLYTHE, Amy F37 55.69% 821 12
13 0:39:37 DOYLE, Damian Sidmouth Running Club M18 48.48% 1172 13
14 0:40:39 DREW, Jayne Sidmouth Running Club F47 58.24% 1109 14
15 0:41:11 GERMAN, Fiona South West RoadRunners F15 51.75% 1189 15
16 0:41:25 HUTCHINGS, Gerry Wimborne AC M64 58.75% 1170 16
17 0:41:28 MCHENRY, Ian M43 49.04% 1180 17
18 0:41:50 ROWLINGS, AMANDA NEWTON ABBOT AC F49 57.62% 1101 18
19 0:42:00 INGHAM, John M61 56.21% 1186 19
20 0:42:03 BRERETON, Fay F41 53.48% 1149 20
21 0:42:29 MILLWARD, Rob South West RoadRunners M65 57.86% 1160 21
22 0:43:24 MCKINNON, Naoko F56 59.40% 1098 22
23 0:44:06 VAUGHAN, Phillip M72 60.51% 1097 23
24 0:44:37 RITCHIE, Deanna F52 55.55% 1150 24
25 0:44:57 LAMBERT, SHARON F47 52.67% 1185 25
26 0:45:02 WHITFIELD, Hannah F29 47.32% 1144 26
27 0:45:37 LEYMAN, Katie F30 46.72% 1136 27
28 0:46:22 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West RoadRunners M51 46.64% 1171 28
29 0:46:35 BROWNE, Julia FERC F49 51.74% 1105 29
30 0:46:52 GLENNON, Ashleigh Women on the run F28 45.47% 1135 30
31 0:48:09 HOOPER, Katie F34 44.26% 1121 31
32 0:48:10 HOOPER, Adam M38 40.74% 1122 32
33 0:48:24 BRITTON, Rosemary F63 57.51% 1169 33
34 0:48:27 CORKERY, Suzie F29 43.99% 1165 34
35 0:48:29 HARRIS, Zoe F29 43.96% 1103 35
36 0:48:42 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F25 43.76% 1155 36
37 0:48:42 SHEPHERD, Brendon M28 39.44% 1156 37
38 0:49:10 TUCKER, Peter M52 44.34% 1148 38
39 0:49:28 HEARNE, Tina F46 47.44% 1095 39
40 0:49:59 HYDON, Alison F38 43.90% 1104 40
41 0:50:14 CAMERON, Di F50 48.42% 1182 41
42 0:50:15 TAGGART, Emma F43 45.51% 1116 42
43 0:50:39 MASLEN, Matthew M31 37.92% 1174 43
44 0:50:57 ZARRETT, Mary F54 49.59% 1167 44
45 0:50:58 BUTLER, Stacey F26 41.81% 873 45
46 0:50:59 MOFFAT, Vicky F30 41.80% 1125 46
47 0:51:08 MORAN, Fiona F24 41.68% 1178 47
48 0:51:09 BOTT, Sarah F32 41.67% 1179 48
49 0:51:42 FULLER, Janice Bere Alston Trekkers F47 45.79% 1146 49
50 0:51:57 GLANVILLE, Rebecca F30 41.02% 1131 50
51 0:52:05 GRENONY, Claire F29 40.92% 714 51
52 0:52:20 ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F59 50.84% 1152 52
53 0:52:33 BABBAGE, Georgina F16 40.56% 1139 53
54 0:52:49 HART, Milly AxeValley Runners F19 40.35% 1134 54
55 0:52:49 HART, Canny AxeValley Runners F42 42.93% 1133 55
56 0:53:00 BRAMLEY, Christa AxeValley Runners F50 45.89% 1173 56
57 0:53:07 ELLYNN, Emma AxeValley Runners F50 45.79% 1183 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 2 December 2014 Page 1 of 2