Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Bicton Blister Lite 2013

Blister Lite 2013

Sunday 24 November 2013. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:34:47 HUNT, Maggie FERC F55 73.36% 1009 1
2 0:34:57 FRANKLN, Ben M13 54.95% 1067 2
3 0:35:11 COOK, Karen South West RoadRunners F56 73.27% 1005 3
4 0:36:58 MOULDER, Dave South West RoadRunners M56 61.01% 1054 4
5 0:37:52 SWAN, Flo F14 56.28% 1080 5
6 0:37:53 SMITH, Alistair M39 52.16% 1011 6
7 0:38:00 FRANCIS, Sarah NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F41 59.18% 1063 7
8 0:38:12 DAY, Ethan M13 50.28% 1007 8
9 0:39:36 TAGGART, Iain M45 52.11% 1022 9
10 0:39:57 JACKSON, Jane OKEHAMPTON RC F57 65.21% 1071 10
11 0:40:01 WHITE, Sam M26 48.00% 1041 11
12 0:40:10 DRUMMOND, Ben M22 47.82% 1074 12
13 0:40:20 GIBBONS, Luke M30 47.62% 1040 13
14 0:40:35 DREW, Jayne M46 51.24% 1062 14
15 0:40:43 LAWSON, Neil South West RoadRunners M58 56.39% 1018 15
16 0:40:53 OLIVER, Simon NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M54 54.21% 297 16
17 0:41:15 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F24 51.66% 1065 17
18 0:41:33 SHARP, Steve M34 46.23% 1029 18
19 0:42:05 MORBEY, Stephen AxeValley Runners M16 45.64% 1050 19
20 0:42:06 KEENE, Graham M59 55.04% 1092 20
21 0:42:09 VAUGHAN, Phillip M71 62.49% 1001 21
22 0:42:11 BRAMLEY, Hannah AxeValley Runners F15 50.52% 1002 22
23 0:43:37 DOYLE, Damian M17 44.04% 1077 23
24 0:43:38 WILKINSON, Amy M28 44.02% 1079 24
25 0:43:45 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M41 45.81% 1021 25
26 0:44:02 GOFFREY, Tom South West RoadRunners M25 43.62% 1075 26
27 0:44:33 DOYLE, Pauline F42 50.90% 1033 27
28 0:44:47 HAWES, Lynette F46 52.40% 1006 28
29 0:44:55 LACH, Alek South West RoadRunners M57 50.66% 1088 29
30 0:45:17 TWEED, Phil M45 45.57% 1046 30
31 0:45:20 GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club M65 54.22% 1061 31
32 0:45:40 BRYANT JEANS, Mary F16 46.67% 1016 32
33 0:46:16 FRANCIS, Damian M44 44.28% 1087 34
34 0:46:24 ROW, Lisa F32 45.93% 1068 35
35 0:47:14 SILVER, Nick M41 42.43% 1014 36
36 0:47:51 HOOPER, Katie F33 44.54% 1027 37
37 0:47:52 ROW, Lisa F32 44.52% 1068 38
38 0:47:53 KING, Jayne South West RoadRunners F52 51.76% 1055 39
39 0:48:28 REVILL, James M64 50.20% 1044 41
40 0:49:03 SMITH, Heather Bere Alston Trekkers F47 48.26% 1076 42
41 0:49:19 O'NEILL, Jane F46 47.58% 474 44
42 0:49:22 HERBERT, Sarah Exmouth Harriers F33 43.17% 1058 45
43 0:50:18 BROWNE, Julia FERC F48 47.49% 1010 46
44 0:50:36 TOWN, Calvin M65 48.58% 1032 47
45 0:51:05 WHITCOMBE, Jane F41 44.03% 1039 48
46 0:51:14 HARLEY, Linda F46 45.80% 1020 49
47 0:51:15 NOLAN, Vicky South West RoadRunners F47 46.19% 1066 50
48 0:51:22 ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F58 51.25% 1015 51
49 0:51:31 BRYANT, Sally F53 48.58% 1017 52
50 0:51:37 STEAD, Lucinda F38 42.52% 1035 53
51 0:52:09 MASLEN, Matthew M30 36.83% 1038 54
52 0:52:17 BRAMLEY, Christa F49 46.10% 1081 55
53 0:52:54 WADDICOR, Mark South West RoadRunners M74 51.79% 1089 56
54 0:53:15 CARR, Karen THORNBURY RC F55 47.92% 1085 57
55 0:53:20 CARTER, Catherine F48 44.79% 1059 58
56 0:53:33 BALL, Caroline F30 39.80% 1078 59
57 0:54:16 HALES, Vicky Teignbridge Trotters F56 47.50% 1082 60
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 26 November 2013 Page 1 of 2