Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite

Blister Lite

Sunday 27 November 2011. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:29:29 HALL, Callum M14 65.14% 50 1
2 0:30:14 LEARY, Sam M15 63.53% 49 2
3 0:31:14 WATSON, Andrew AxeValley Runners M16 61.49% 72 3
4 0:32:32 COATES, Josh AxeValley Runners M14 59.04% 71 4
5 0:35:18 COOK, Karen South West RoadRunners F54 71.58% 14 5
6 0:35:50 KAVANAGH, John South West RoadRunners M48 58.93% 25 6
7 0:36:14 URQUHART, Sam Honiton Running Club M15 53.01% 45 7
8 0:36:22 SMITH, Charlie Sidmouth Running Club M13 52.81% 7 8
9 0:36:31 WHEELER, Russell M41 54.89% 44 9
10 0:36:35 FELGATE, Layla Honiton Running Club F15 58.26% 74 10
11 0:36:59 DARBY, Anne Newton Abbot F58 71.18% 16 11
12 0:38:21 DREW, Jason M14 50.08% 34 12
13 0:38:59 RIDDLE, Henry Honiton Running Club M13 49.27% 48 13
14 0:39:26 BAILY, LISA F29 54.04% 61 14
15 0:39:36 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M57 57.46% 32 15
16 0:40:23 HALES, Richard M41 49.63% 87 16
17 0:41:06 DUNN, Matthew M49 51.78% 81 17
18 0:41:24 RAYNER, Simon M25 46.39% 55 18
19 0:41:52 VAUGHAN, Phillip M69 61.41% 13 19
20 0:41:53 CLAPP, Lydia Honiton Running Club F15 50.88% 42 20
21 0:41:53 INGARFIELD, IVOR M39 47.18% 57 21
22 0:42:34 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F22 50.07% 56 22
23 0:42:41 MORTON, Michael Exmouth Harriers M18 45.00% 27 23
24 0:42:45 TRAPNELL, Siobhan Exmouth Harriers F43 53.49% 38 24
25 0:42:48 GARNER, Brian M52 50.93% 58 25
26 0:43:02 GOACHER, Claire F17 49.52% 86 26
27 0:43:11 MARGISON, Kurt M41 46.41% 2 27
28 0:43:21 MCCLEAN, Nell South Devon F14 49.16% 43 28
29 0:43:24 RAISBECK, Ria F28 49.11% 69 29
30 0:43:27 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F56 59.33% 33 30
31 0:43:42 DUNN, Jenny F47 54.17% 82 31
32 0:43:43 DUNN, Jess F17 48.75% 83 32
33 0:43:51 MCKINNON, Naoko F53 57.07% 29 33
34 0:44:07 WILLOCKS, Sydney Teignbridge Trotters M68 57.62% 1 34
35 0:44:46 GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club M63 53.80% 26 35
36 0:45:00 HARLEY, Linda F44 51.25% 36 36
37 0:45:22 VALENTINE, William Torbay AC M62 52.56% 20 37
38 0:45:42 JEPPS, Michael M54 48.50% 73 38
39 0:45:46 SLIGHT, Sarah Exmouth Harriers F31 46.57% 41 39
40 0:47:00 MUSGROVE, Nicola Exmouth Harriers F37 46.33% 68 40
41 0:47:20 COATES, Teresa AxeValley Runners F47 50.01% 70 41
42 0:47:30 STEPHENS, CORINNA Sidmouth Running Club F27 44.87% 46 42
43 0:48:01 STRAWBRIDGE, Tracey Honiton Running Club F41 46.84% 5 43
44 0:48:19 NOLAN, Vicky South West RoadRunners F45 48.14% 51 44
45 0:48:31 HARVEY, Jake Honiton Running Club M14 39.59% 47 45
46 0:48:56 MILES, Michelle F42 46.34% 52 46
47 0:49:34 PITCHER, Steve M33 38.75% 64 47
48 0:49:47 LITHGOW, Robin M37 39.15% 65 48
49 0:49:47 TAGGART, Iain M43 40.85% 22 49
50 0:49:48 TAYLOR, Scott M48 42.40% 63 50
51 0:50:05 MEW, Rob M29 38.35% 89 51
52 0:50:06 SAUNDERS, Headley M60 46.67% 88 52
53 0:50:11 TAGGART, Emma F40 44.44% 28 53
54 0:50:12 GWYNNE, Helen Women on the run F53 49.85% 211 54
55 0:50:13 CAMERON, Di F47 47.14% 80 55
56 0:50:13 WILKINSON, Alison Exmouth Harriers F35 42.68% 76 56
57 0:50:58 CHABRIER, Gilles M56 44.25% 75 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 28 November 2011 Page 1 of 2