Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Ironbridge Runner Bicton Blister

Ironbridge Runner Bicton Blister

Sunday 26 November 2006. 11:00 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 1:04:20 CHAMBERS, Andrew Exeter Harriers M23 76.92% 268 1
2 1:04:47 HATCHARD, Anthony Exmouth Harriers M30 76.38% 236 2
3 1:05:28 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley M41 78.23% 146 3
4 1:06:10 WALMSLEY, Pete Tamar Trotters M33 74.79% 108 4
5 1:07:39 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers M36 73.15% 202 5
6 1:08:35 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters M33 72.15% 88 6
7 1:08:47 MERSON, Tom M20 71.94% 132 7
8 1:09:46 BARCLAY, Mitch South West Road Runners M28 70.93% 233 8
9 1:10:01 MUSTY, Mark South Devon AC M41 73.15% 99 9
10 1:10:10 HILL, Graham Sidmouth RC M40 72.47% 291 10
11 1:10:11 BAYER, Malcolm Sidmouth RC M50 78.08% 133 11
12 1:10:44 KING, Athony M39 71.37% 272 12
13 1:10:48 HAGLEY, Kevin South West Road Runners M44 73.92% 127 13
14 1:12:02 LOCKE, Shaun Exmouth Harriers M32 68.70% 44 14
15 1:12:09 JONES, Andy South West Road Runners M43 72.00% 197 15
16 1:12:22 EINCSCOMBE, Nicholas South West Road Runners M44 72.32% 232 16
17 1:12:33 ROSE, Paul Yeovil Town RRC M42 71.10% 98 17
18 1:12:33 FOUNDLING-HAWKER, Heather Honiton R.C F40 78.15% 422 18
19 1:13:07 MURPHY, Stephen Plymouth Harriers M45 72.12% 228 19
20 1:13:28 CROOME, Jon Exmouth Harriers M40 69.22% 96 20
21 1:13:39 ANDREWS, Ian South West Road Runners M40 69.04% 75 21
22 1:14:02 PASCOE, Joe Exmouth Harriers M19 66.84% 87 22
23 1:14:43 WALLS, Ian South West Road Runners M38 67.10% 6 23
24 1:14:53 SAMWAYS, Paul Exmouth Harriers M39 67.42% 78 24
25 1:15:00 BOOTH, Dan M39 67.31% 249 25
26 1:15:08 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners M43 69.14% 250 26
27 1:15:20 BAYLISS, Phil Axe Valley Runners M55 75.80% 71 27
28 1:15:27 EVELEIGH, Michael Teignbridge Trotters M55 75.68% 151 28
29 1:15:39 KIRKMAN, Colin Dartmoor Runners M35 65.41% 215 29
30 1:15:46 VINCENT, Neil Axe Valley Runners M29 65.31% 172 30
31 1:15:59 SPARKES, Philip Erme Valley Harriers M41 67.41% 235 31
32 1:16:11 HEWSTONE, Matthew M40 66.75% 49 32
33 1:16:20 GODDEN, Jim Thornbury RC M44 68.56% 246 33
34 1:16:27 HOUGHTON, Ben M35 64.73% 289 34
35 1:16:55 VALLANCE, Andrew tavistock ac M27 64.33% 199 35
36 1:16:58 LASCELLES, Martin Yeovil Town RRC M51 71.76% 38 36
37 1:17:04 PARTRIDGE, Keith South West Road Runners M46 68.94% 35 37
38 1:17:12 VINNY, Syme M34 64.10% 89 38
39 1:17:21 PRESSLING, Jon South Devon AC M26 63.97% 95 39
40 1:17:37 SUSSEX, Mark Bideford AAC M36 63.75% 217 40
41 1:18:17 PUNCHARD, Gavin M39 64.49% 227 41
42 1:18:19 URBAN, Wendy Torbay AC F43 74.23% 340 42
43 1:18:34 FRY, Bernard Axe Valley Runners M49 69.20% 160 43
44 1:18:43 SMITH, Colin RNAC M26 62.86% 120 44
45 1:18:53 AYRES, Alan Erme Valley Harriers M42 65.39% 54 45
46 1:19:05 STEPHENS, Phillippa Weston AC F35 69.10% 369 46
47 1:19:11 SHRUBB, Chris Axe Valley Runners M32 62.49% 174 47
48 1:20:41 KIERNAN, Daniel Axe Valley Runners M17 61.33% 190 48
49 1:23:28 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers M39 60.48% 143 49
50 1:23:42 ROBERTS, Liam Axe Valley Runners M17 59.12% 240 50
51 1:23:52 GURNEY, Chris South West Road Runners M40 60.63% 166 51
52 1:23:59 DAY, Jon Axe Valley Runners M34 58.92% 239 52
53 1:24:00 MURPHY, Mike M40 60.54% 245 53
54 1:24:03 HAINES, Steve Southern Counties Vets AC M49 64.68% 147 54
55 1:24:05 TURNER, Steven Bideford AAC M38 59.62% 283 55
56 1:24:08 EMMETT, William Sidmouth RC M36 58.82% 46 56
57 1:24:10 PROE, Derek M49 64.59% 244 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 26 November 2006 Page 1 of 6